Copa VGG 3ra edición – Playoffs

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Libre     
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Sr Bigote
28 mayo, 2019
9-2
Cancha 1
Libre
 Sr Bigote
El Rescate FC
5 junio, 2019
7-3
Cancha 2
20 mayo, 2019
8-3
El Rescate FC
 
Los Player
 Sr Bigote
Libre
13 junio, 2019
3-11
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Pibes de Remar
28 mayo, 2019
6-10
Cancha 3
Libre
 La Curva
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
La Curva
 
Libre
 Mortelary
Libre
27 junio, 2019
6-4
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Mortelary
29 mayo, 2019
5-2
Cancha 1
Libre
 Mortelary
Libre
6 junio, 2019
3-3
Cancha 1
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Inter de Parque Alegre
 
Libre
 Mortelary
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Sikarios
30 mayo, 2019
5-9
Cancha 2
Libre
 Los Pibes de Aguirre
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Pibes de Aguirre
 
Libre
 Mortelary
Libre
4 julio, 2019
11:00 pm
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los del Pasillo
30 mayo, 2019
1-1
Cancha 1
Libre
 Los del Pasillo
Libre
5 junio, 2019
6-1
Cancha 2
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Amigos FC
 
Libre
 Los del Pasillo
Libre
13 junio, 2019
4-3
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Parana FC
30 mayo, 2019
0-3
Cancha 2
Libre
 Union FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Union FC
 
Libre
 Los del Pasillo
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Alto Verde FC
28 mayo, 2019
5-3
Cancha 1
Libre
 Alto Verde FC
Libre
5 junio, 2019
6-6
Cancha 1
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Granate
 
Libre
 Alto Verde FC
Los Rascas 
20 mayo, 2019
10:00 pm
Firestorm
29 mayo, 2019
3-3
Cancha 3
Firestorm
 Deportivo Argento
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Deportivo Argento
 
Libre
 
Libre
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los de Siempre
29 mayo, 2019
8-3
Cancha 2
Libre
 Los de Siempre
La Bandurria Dortmund
6 junio, 2019
5-0
Cancha 1
20 mayo, 2019
7-3
La Bandurria Dortmund
 
Los Hilacha
 Los de Siempre
Libre
13 junio, 2019
3-3
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Leeds FC
28 mayo, 2019
5-7
Cancha 2
Libre
 VIP FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
VIP FC
 
Libre
 Los de Siempre
Libre
27 junio, 2019
2-10
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
PCS
30 mayo, 2019
0-0
Cancha 1
Libre
 PCS
Libre
6 junio, 2019
8-5
Cancha 2
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Martes
 
Libre
 PCS
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
El Rejunte FC
28 mayo, 2019
3-8
Cancha 3
Libre
 Los Troncos FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Troncos FC
 
Libre
 Aston Birra FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Calambre United
29 mayo, 2019
4-3
Cancha 1
Libre
 Calambre United
Libre
5 junio, 2019
5-4
Cancha 2
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
La Buenos Aires
 
Libre
 Calambre United
Libre
13 junio, 2019
4-8
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Los Pumas
29 mayo, 2019
4-11
Cancha 2
Libre
 Síndrome FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Síndrome FC
 
Libre
 Aston Birra FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Lalo FC
29 mayo, 2019
5-3
Cancha 3
Libre
 Lalo FC
Libre
5 junio, 2019
3-8
Cancha 1
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Firula FC
 
Libre
 Aston Birra FC
Fulham 
20 mayo, 2019
14-4
Fulham
28 mayo, 2019
3-9
Cancha 1
Binder FC
 Aston Birra FC
Libre 
17 mayo, 2019
Libre 12:00 am Libre
Aston Birra FC
 
Libre

Goleadores

Pos.JugadorClubGolesAsist.
1Walter ObregonSr Bigote300
2Ocampo DiegoLos Troncos FC200
3Galarza AgustinDeportivo Argento160
4Marcos EscobarLalo FC130
5Altamirano NicolasPCS120
6Aguirre CristianPCS110
7Fachetti WalterFirula FC80
8Romero OmarLos Martes80
9Rios Marcos SamuelUnion FC80
10Calderone MatiasFirula FC70

Jugadores del partido

Pos.JugadorClubJugador del partido
1Marcos EscobarLalo FC5
2Walter ObregonSr Bigote4
3Ocampo DiegoLos Troncos FC3

Sanciones

Pos.JugadorClubSanciónAR
1Juarez MarceloLos Martes101
2Rodriguez MatiasLos Troncos FC020
3Ojeda IvanLos Juntas FC020