Sanciones – C Femenina – Clau2019

Sanciones

Pos.JugadorClubSanciónARAZ
1Olivera Paola Noelia3er Tiempo0000
2Nieto GisellAthlético FC0000
3Rosas RocioAthlético FC0200
4Gimenez RuthAthlético FC0000
5Moloslavich KarinaAthlético FC0000
6Simiani AyelenAthlético FC0100
7Saracho JulietaAthlético FC0100
8Moschen MarianaAthlético FC0000
9Dodorico MalenaAthlético FC0000
10Vega AliciaAthlético FC0000
11Perdomo AndreaAthlético FC0000
12Flores ElisabetAthlético FC0000
13Lapa Perez Milagros-0000
14Saltzmann LucreciaCQE0000
15Rios BlancaMosqueteras0000
16Micaela Palau AgustinaMosqueteras0000
17Suarez MarianelaMosqueteras0000
18Fiore ValeriaMosqueteras0000
19Persig CintiaMosqueteras0000
20Papaolo GriseldaMosqueteras0000
21Virga AgostinaMosqueteras0100
22Krempotich JessicaMosqueteras0000
23Krempotich YamilaMosqueteras0000
24Fernandez AgustinaSalsa Tequila0000
25Gidovaldi MaraAthlético FC0000
26Llases María EugeniaCQE0000
27Vitti GeorginaGuarda la gamba0000
28Rigazzio MairaCDA Fem0100
29Soledad Quispe Cordova ZulemaMosqueteras0000
30Alvarado MarinaMosqueteras0000
31Lanati Josefina-0000
32Crocco Martina-0000
33Varayoud Virginia-0000
34Espindola IaraCDA Fem0000
35Varela FlorenciaCDA Fem0100
36Luna FlorenciaAthlético Fem0000
37Carloni BrisaAthlético Fem0000
38Cacciola LisAthlético Fem0000
39Coria AgustinaAthlético Fem0000
40Gambacurta SabrinaCQE0000
41Juliana TorresParaliticas0000
42Ruiz Moreno Daniela SilvanaAthlético FC0100
43Urquieta FiorelaCQE0000
44Salinas DanielaCQE0000
45Jelilic BrendaCQE0000
46Aguirre JulietaCQE0000
47Orli Filomena MiñoCQE0000
48Rossi XimenaCQE0000
49Reynoso LauraCQE0000
50Roldán AbrilCQE0000
51Forte JuliaGuarda la gamba0000
52Talmon SandraGuarda la gamba0000
53Bassani LuciaParaliticas0000
54Pietrani AgustinaPechala0000
55Pucheta Lorena0200
56Murillo Paula Andrea0000
57Riveros Cuellar Alix Julieth0000
58Patarroyo Maria Jose0100
59Navarrete Paola0100
60Tulande Munoz Yesenia0000
61Tanzi MarianelaPechala0300
62Lacas JulietaPechala0000
63Salemme BerenicePechala0200
64Torresi FlorenciaPechala0000
65Jaskowsky AgustinaPechala0000
66Mendoza Valentina0000
67Ballester LuciaPechala0000
68Macedo Carpio MayraPechala0000
69Burdisso MariaPechala0000
70Jaume AyelenPechala0000
71Delmonti JulianaPechala0000
72Degano MarianaPechala0000
73Vidal CamilaAthlético Fem0000
74Bompar DulceParaliticas0000
75Gimenez NazarenaParaliticas0000
76Andrin NievesParaliticas0000
77Cordoba Noelia Isabel0000
78Martinez Marilina0000
79Vergara JulietaGuarda la gamba0000
80Aranda Paola BelenLa Máquina0000
81Haddad MargaritaGuarda la gamba0000
82Foronda FlorenciaGuarda la gamba0000
83Pautasso CarlaLa Máquina0000
84Rinaldi Lucrecia AnabelLa Máquina0000
85Mangione Maria VirginiaLa Máquina0000
86Carbone DanaLa Máquina0000
87Budassi NataliaLa Máquina0000
88Tristan AgustinaLa Máquina0000
89Biocca Iara IvanaLa Máquina0100
90Niz Sofia BelenLa Máquina0200
91Casalino Maria BelenLa Máquina0000
92Segovia Antonella0100
93Feccia Victoria JimenaLa Máquina0100
94Olguin LeilaCDA Fem0000
95Ledesma CintiaCDA Fem0000
96Espindola AimeCDA Fem0100
97Chamorra SelenaEquipo X0000
98Fernandez AilenCDA Fem0000
99Maldonado AilenCDA Fem0000
100Cicalese GiselaCDA Fem0000
101Monzon AgustinaCDA Fem0000
102Romero AgustinaCDA Fem0100
103Olivero Julieta-0000
104Karen Ayelen QuevedoMosqueteras0000